Committee Roster

Please see the committee roster below.

Description

Mission

NameTitleOrganizationLocation
Allan PerryMemberPerdue AgriBusiness LLCSalisbury, MD
Andrew BakerMemberPOET Grain LLCSioux Falls, SD
Anthony FletcherMemberCGB Enterprises Inc.Covington, LA
Brad MorrisonMemberPrimary Products Grain LLC Dba Primient GrainDecatur, IL
Brittany BatzMemberBunge North America Inc.Chesterfield, MO
Chris PowellCommittee ApprenticeBunge North America Inc.Council Bluffs, IA
Dan McNeilMemberZen-Noh Grain Corp.Covington, LA
Dan SuarezMemberScoularLake Mary, FL
Dean O'HarrisChairpersonArizona Grain Inc.Casa Grande, AZ
Edmund HallSub Committee ChairHarris-Crane Inc.Charlotte, NC
Greg RamsbottomMemberPurina Animal Nutrition LLCShoreview, MN
Hayden SholtisCommittee ApprenticeADM - Archer Daniels Midland CompanyDecatur, IL
J. Stephen LucasSub Committee ChairJayhawker Consulting Co. LLCTrumbull, CT
Jake BrodbeckMemberADM - Archer Daniels Midland CompanyDecatur, IL
Jamie ClendeninMemberViserion Grain LLCDenver, CO
Jay MathewsMemberPrairieview Grain Trading LLCChampaign, IL
Jeffery WebbSub Committee ChairCargill IncorporatedMinneapolis, MN
Joe BourneMemberCommodity Specialists CompanyOverland Park, KS
Joel MuellerMemberScoularOmaha, NE
Jon LeonardMemberLivestock Nutrition CenterOverland Park, KS
Joseph TaftMemberIngredion IncorporatedWestchester, IL
Kayla BurkhartMemberDakota Midland Grain LLCNorwich, ND
Kimberly HawksMemberLouis Dreyfus Company, LLCWilton, CT
Matt CoulterMemberBunge North America Inc.Wentzville, MO
Matt DvorakMemberThe Andersons Inc.Overland Park, KS
Matt TomaykoMemberIngram Barge CompanyNashville, TN
Matthew HopkinsMemberADM - Archer Daniels Midland CompanyDecatur, IL
Megan BierschenkCommittee ApprenticePOET Grain LLCShell Rock, IA
Michelle MillerMemberGrain CraftOverland Park, KS
Nicholas BuchananMemberRoyal Trade Solutions LLCMadisonville, LA
Patrick RiesMemberCGB Enterprises Inc.Princeton, IL
Phil GreeneMemberFoster FarmsFresno, CA
Richard McCartyMemberAmerican Commercial Barge LineJeffersonville, IN
Robert BondMemberAgrex Inc.Franklin, TN
Ryan WarnerSub Committee ChairCGB Enterprises Inc.Covington, LA
Samuel MattsonCommittee ApprenticeCHS Inc.Saint Paul, MN
Sean BroderickMemberCHS Inc.Inver Grove, MN
Stefan FiedlerMemberADM - Archer Daniels Midland CompanyDecatur, IL
Tom BrightMemberProducer AG Moundridge, KS