Description

Mission

NameTitleOrganizationLocation
Adam GerdesCommittee ApprenticeCGB Enterprises Inc.Evansville, IN
Addie ShottsCommittee ApprenticeGradableChicago, IL
Andy WellsandtCommittee ApprenticeRitzville Warehouse Co.Ritzville, WA
Blake BucknerCommittee ApprenticeDegesch America Inc.Weyers Cave, VA
Brett HarrisonCommittee ApprenticeMorrow County Grain Growers Inc.Lexington, OR
Brock LucasCommittee ApprenticeLouis Dreyfus Company, LLCKansas City, MO
Clayton CharlesCommittee ApprenticeFS Grain LLCMorris, IL
Cody LewisCommittee ApprenticeADM - Archer Daniels Midland CompanyEvansville, IL
Collin RyanCommittee ApprenticeAg Growth International (AGI)Dixon, IL
Dennis KinkeadCommittee ApprenticeTyson Foods Inc.Springdale, AR
Dylan MatthewsCommittee ApprenticeMAREXChicago, IL
Elijah WolfeCommittee ApprenticeScoularMt Pleasant, SC
Elyse HarrisCommittee ApprenticeADM - Archer Daniels Midland CompanySaint Louis, MO
Emma HueyCommittee ApprenticeAmerican Commercial Barge LineJeffersonville, IN
Hugo Van RoesselCommittee ApprenticeADM - Archer Daniels Midland CompanyNew Haven, IN
Jack SaladinoCommittee ApprenticeADM - Archer Daniels Midland CompanyMinneapolis, MN
Jackson RooneyCommittee ApprenticeViterraGalesburg, IL
Jennifer GroteCommittee ApprenticeThe Andersons Inc.Denison, IA
John DettlingerCommittee ApprenticeCGB Enterprises Inc.PEORIA, IL
Jordan BrownCommittee ApprenticeWestway Feed Products LLCMontgomery, TX
Kaitlan TimmermansCommittee ApprenticeIngredion IncorporatedLondon, ON
Kendra DauerCommittee ApprenticeStoneXBowling Green, OH
Lawson HembergerCommittee ApprenticeMid Kansas Cooperative AssociationMilan, KS
Lee SabataCommittee ApprenticeScoularOverland Park, KS
Luke LederCommittee ApprenticeJohn Stewart & AssociatesHighland, IL
Mackenzie LewisCommittee ApprenticeCoBankMinneapolis, MN
Martin GriffithCommittee ApprenticePacificor LLCVancouver, WA
Megan DickardCommittee ApprenticeTyson Foods Inc.Fayetteville, AR
Pat YerxaCommittee ApprenticeRitzville Warehouse Co.Ritzville, WA
Reid DrenthCommittee ApprenticeADM - Archer Daniels Midland CompanyMinneapolis, MN
Rudy WeitzeCommittee ApprenticeColumbia Grain International LLCPortland, OR
Sam JohnsonCommittee ApprenticeAurora CooperativeHastings, NE
Tanner RoeCommittee Apprentice Woodbury, MN
Trevor GerschCommittee ApprenticeCeres Global Ag Corp.Golden Valley, MN
William SteffelCommittee Apprentice Marshall, MN
Wyatt SaeuglingCommittee ApprenticePOET Grain LLCAmes, IA